Órgãos Sub-Regionais

Órgãos Sub-Regionais
aveiro_web

Aveiro

PRESIDENTE
Dr.ª Beatriz Gusmão Pinheiro

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr. Carlos Filipe Chieira das Vinhas

SECRETÁRIO
Dr. João Paulo de Matos Barosa

SUPLENTE
Dr. Rui Filipe Santos Moreira

PRESIDENTE
Dr.ª Sandra Isabel Perpétua Carvalho de Almeida

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr.ª Lúcia Maria Ribeiro Borges

SECRETÁRIA
Dr.ª Maria Renata Neto Pereira Aguiar

VOGAL
Dr.ª Cristina Martins da Gama Pereira

VOGAL
Dr. Marco António Figueiredo Chaves Melo

SUPLENTE
Dr. João Pedro Abreu Cravo

SUPLENTE
Dr. Carlos Alexandre Machado de Lemos Vidal

castelobranco-omcentro

Castelo Branco

PRESIDENTE
Dr. Francisco Manuel Dias do Coito Elias

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr. Luís Manuel Gomes Fernandes

SECRETÁRIO
Drª. Alexandra Fonseca Amaral

SUPLENTE
Drª. Filomena Campos Xavier

PRESIDENTE
Dr. Ernesto Fernandes Rocha

VICE -PRESIDENTE
Drª. Susete Antunes Simões

SECRETÁRIO
Dr. Filipe Reis Antunes

VOGAL
Dr. Rui Tiago Fonseca Rainho

VOGAL
Drª. Maria Eugénia dos Santos Calvário

SUPLENTE
Dr. Jorge Augusto Faria de Vilhena Monteiro

SUPLENTE
Dr.ª Catarina Reis Santos

coimbra-omcentro

Coimbra

PRESIDENTE
Dr. Manuel Arsénio dos Santos

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr. Pedro Carvalhais Simões

SECRETÁRIA
Dr.ª Ana Luísa dos Santos Catarino

SUPLENTE
Dr.ª Maria da Glória Magalhães da Silva Neto

PRESIDENTE
Prof. Doutor José Luís Pio da Costa Abreu

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr.ª Lilian Carla Nunes Campos

SECRETÁRIA
Dr.ª Maria da Conceição Estrelo Gomes de Sousa Maia

VOGAL
Dr.ª Maria Teresa Matos Sousa Fernandes

VOGAL
Dr. Eduardo Pereira Francisco

SUPLENTE
Dr.ª Regina Maria Ribeiro dos Santos Bernardo Silva

SUPLENTE
Dr. Rui Manuel da Costa Soares

guarda-omcentro

Guarda

PRESIDENTE
Dr. Fernando Adriano Marques Cardoso dos Santos

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr. Pedro Miguel Ramalho Caldes

SECRETÁRIA
Dr.ª Ana Filipa Santos Ramalho Fernandes

SUPLENTE
Dr.ª Ana Teresa Trindade Moreira

PRESIDENTE
Dr. José Manuel dos Santos Carvalho Rodrigues

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr.ª Sara Daniela Pereira Campos

SECRETÁRIA
Dr.ª Ana Rita Brigido Maia

VOGAL
Dr. Alexandre Philippe Teixeira Fontoura

VOGAL
Dr. Pedro Miguel Patricio Guerra

SUPLENTE
Dr.ª Íris Anabela Santos Silva

SUPLENTE
Dr. João Pedro Ferreira Andrade

leiria

Leiria

PRESIDENTE
Dr. Nuno José Gomes Rama

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr.ª Raquel Figueiredo Passadouro da Fonseca

SECRETÁRIA
Dr.ª Maria Gracinda Carreira Anastácio Junqueira

SUPLENTE
Dr.ª Mariana Pires de Carvalho Coimbra

PRESIDENTE
Dr. Rui Manuel Passadouro Fonseca

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr. Victor Manuel Pardal

SECRETÁRIO
Dr. Cláudio Marta do Carril

VOGAL
Dr.ª Diana Raquel Andrade dos Santos Fernandes

VOGAL
Dr.ª Inês Barreiro Vieira

SUPLENTE
Dr. Paulo Jorge Antunes Clara

SUPLENTE
Dr. André Ferreira Canelas

viseu

Viseu

Segunda: 16h30 – 18h30
Terça: 16h30 – 18h30
Quarta: 09h00 – 11h00
Quinta: 16h30 – 18h30
Sexta: 15h00 – 17h00 

PRESIDENTE
Dr.ª Carla Sofia de Oliveira Moreira

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr. Fernando Luís Simões Valério

SECRETÁRIO
Dr.ª Ana Isabel Martinho de Oliveira

SUPLENTE
Dr.ª Bela Marisa Torre Prata

PRESIDENTE
Dr. Luís Manuel Ribau Da Costa Patrão

VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dr.ª Liane Marques Carreira

SECRETÁRIO
Dr. Edgar Luís Frutuoso Vaz

VOGAL
Dr.ª Alzira Maria Venâncio Ferrão Silveira

VOGAL
Dr. Duarte Jorge Nunes da Silva

SUPLENTE
Dr.ª Maria João Ferreira Freitas

SUPLENTE
Dr. António José Simões dos Reis Martins Correia

Ordem dos Médicos